09090897 Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09090897

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

10 Blenheim Terrace
London
United Kingdom
NW8 0EB

There are 10 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at NW8 0EB

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
09090897 Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 18 June 2014. It was dissolved on 26 January 2016.

Registration Data

Company Number

09090897

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

18 June 2014

Dissolution Date

26 January 2016

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

18 March 2016

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

16 July 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • AXACT IT SOLUTIONS LTD, active until 15 July 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.229.142.175 Mon, 20 Jan 2020 03:43:21 +0000