C5 Accelerate Limited

Company Registration Number: 09091922

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

4TH FLOOR, SAVILLE ROW HOUSE
7 VIGO STREET
LONDON
W1S 3HF

There are 76 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W1S 3HF

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
C5 Accelerate Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 18 June 2014. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

09091922

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

18 June 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

18 June 2016

Returns Next Due

16 July 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201620152014
Fixed Assets £0£0£0
Current Assets £1,403,729£1,493,733£597,852
of which Cash £909£296,099£89,630
Total Assets £1,403,729£1,493,733£597,852
Current Liabilities £1,753,561£1,583,118£634,381
Net Current Assets £-349,832£-89,385£-36,529
Total Net Worth £-29,552£145,926£-635,483

Previous Names

  • C5 ADVISORY LIMITED, active until 19 October 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.231.226.13 Sun, 31 May 2020 20:27:30 +0100