Asper Rpp2 Nominees Limited

Company Registration Number: 09092946

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

THE SHARD 25TH FLOOR
32 LONDON BRIDGE STREET
LONDON
ENGLAND
SE1 9SG

There are 1361 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SE1 9SG

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Asper Rpp2 Nominees Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 19 June 2014. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

09092946

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

19 June 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

74990 - Non-trading company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 April

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

30 April 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 January 2021

Returns Last Made Up

19 June 2016

Returns Next Due

17 July 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201720162015
Fixed Assets £0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0

Previous Names

  • HGCAPITAL RPP2 NOMINEES LIMITED, active until 25 January 2018
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.226.243.36 Thu, 09 Apr 2020 18:03:58 +0100