1 Big Night Out Events Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09096713

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

68A NEAL STREET
NEAL STREET
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
WC2H 9PA

There are 20 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at WC2H 9PA

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
1 Big Night Out Events Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 23 June 2014. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

09096713

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

23 June 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

79120 - Tour operator activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

30 June 2017

Accounts Next Due

31 March 2019

Returns Last Made Up

23 June 2016

Returns Next Due

21 July 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20162015
Fixed Assets £0£0
Current Assets £0£0
of which Cash £0£0
Total Assets £0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0

Previous Names

  • 1 BIG NIGHT OUT SHOREDITCH LTD, active until 2 June 2017
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

35.175.113.29 Tue, 18 Feb 2020 20:42:26 +0000