A H R Manchester Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09098883

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

91 OLD HALL LANE
MANCHESTER
ENGLAND
M13 0UJ

There are 4 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at M13 0UJ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
A H R Manchester Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 24 June 2014. Its current registered address is in Manchester.

Registration Data

Company Number

09098883

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

24 June 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

13910 - Manufacture of knitted and crocheted fabrics

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

30 June 2017

Accounts Next Due

31 March 2019

Returns Last Made Up

24 June 2016

Returns Next Due

22 July 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20162015
Fixed Assets £0£0
Current Assets £23,838£0
of which Cash £5,248£0
Total Assets £23,838£0
Current Liabilities £0£0
Net Current Assets £23,838£0
Total Net Worth £-7,292£0

Previous Names

  • A Z R ENTERPRISE LTD, active until 25 June 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.207.240.230 Sun, 12 Jul 2020 09:51:42 +0100