Gtec Performance 2014 Limited

Company Registration Number: 09105718

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

SUITE 1 MAYDEN HOUSE LONG BENNINGTON BUSINESS PARK
MAIN ROAD
LONG BENNINGTON
NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
ENGLAND
NG23 5DJ

There are 138 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at NG23 5DJ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Gtec Performance 2014 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 27 June 2014. Its current registered address is in Long Bennington, Nottinghamshire.

Registration Data

Company Number

09105718

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

27 June 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

45400 - Sale, maintenance and repair of motorcycles and related parts and accessories

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

27 March 2016

Returns Last Made Up

3 July 2015

Returns Next Due

31 July 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • GTEC PERFORMANCE LIMITED, active until 8 March 2016
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.235.172.213 Sun, 31 May 2020 18:47:14 +0100