09107125 Limited

Company Registration Number: 09107125

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

139, Vicarage Road
Watford
Herts
United Kingdom
WD18 0HA

There are 10 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at WD18 0HA

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
09107125 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 30 June 2014. It was dissolved on 12 April 2016.

Registration Data

Company Number

09107125

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

30 June 2014

Dissolution Date

12 April 2016

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

31 March 2016

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

28 July 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • SERENITY LEGO BUSINESS CONSULTANCY LIMITED, active until 24 April 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.206.194.161 Wed, 19 Feb 2020 09:03:22 +0000