09114712 Limited

Company Registration Number: 09114712

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

Chase Business Centre
39-41 Chase Side
London
England
N14 5BP

There are 6931 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at N14 5BP

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
09114712 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 3 July 2014. It was dissolved on 16 February 2016.

Registration Data

Company Number

09114712

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

3 July 2014

Dissolution Date

16 February 2016

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 July

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

3 April 2016

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

31 July 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • IMPERIAL CHEMICAL INDUSTRIES HOLDING LIMITED, active until 24 April 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.207.238.169 Mon, 09 Dec 2019 00:34:37 +0000