Delta Developers London Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09122078

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

CITIBASE
246-250 ROMFORD ROAD
LONDON
E7 9HZ

There are 374 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at E7 9HZ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Delta Developers London Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 8 July 2014. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

09122078

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

8 July 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

41100 - Development of building projects

43390 - Other building completion and finishing

43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 July

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 July 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 April 2020

Returns Last Made Up

8 July 2015

Returns Next Due

5 August 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20162015
Fixed Assets £5,088£0
Current Assets £5,240£1,432
of which Cash £0£90
Total Assets £10,328£1,432
Current Liabilities £0£0
Net Current Assets £5,240£1,432
Total Net Worth £10,328£1,117

Previous Names

  • 1 ACE TRAININGS LIMITED, active until 19 August 2016
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

35.173.57.84 Mon, 17 Feb 2020 15:47:41 +0000