Zanoprima Holdings Limited

Company Registration Number: 09123756

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

5TH FLOOR CHARLES HOUSE
108/110 FINCHLEY ROAD
LONDON
NW3 5JJ

There are 859 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at NW3 5JJ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Zanoprima Holdings Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 9 July 2014. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

09123756

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

9 July 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

46460 - Wholesale of pharmaceutical goods

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 July

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 July 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 April 2020

Returns Last Made Up

9 July 2015

Returns Next Due

6 August 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20162015
Fixed Assets £0£0
Current Assets £147,349£74,522
of which Cash £2,319£9,248
Total Assets £147,349£74,522
Current Liabilities £127,704£52,400
Net Current Assets £19,645£22,122
Total Net Worth £20,647£22,124

Previous Names

  • ALTIMA-LIFE HOLDINGS LIMITED, active until 6 October 2015
  • ALTIMA LIFE-HOLDINGS LIMITED, active until 15 July 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.234.143.26 Wed, 23 Sep 2020 19:04:43 +0100