09134650 Limited

Company Registration Number: 09134650

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

4 Uppingham Road
Gunthorpe
Oakham
Rutland
United Kingdom
LE15 8BE

This is the only company currently registered at this postcode.

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
09134650 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 17 July 2014. It was dissolved on 1 March 2016.

Registration Data

Company Number

09134650

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

17 July 2014

Dissolution Date

1 March 2016

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 July

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

17 April 2016

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

14 August 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • MIDLANDS TARMAC LIMITED, active until 27 April 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.230.76.196 Tue, 07 Apr 2020 03:43:37 +0100