365 Web Solutions Ltd.

Company Registration Number: 09139171

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map
Streetview
The map and streetview are the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
365 Web Solutions Ltd. is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 21 July 2014. Its current registered address is in High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire.

Registered Address

17 BERNARDS WAY
FLACKWELL HEATH
HIGH WYCOMBE
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
ENGLAND
HP10 9EQ

There are 6 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at HP10 9EQ

Registration Data

Company Number

09139171

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

21 July 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

62012 - Business and domestic software development

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 July

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 July 2016

Accounts Next Due

30 April 2018

Returns Last Made Up

21 July 2015

Returns Next Due

18 August 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2015
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £397
of which Cash £397
Total Assets £397
Current Liabilities £4,752
Net Current Assets £-4,355
Total Net Worth £-2,556

Previous Names

  • BREAKAWAY 365 LTD., active until 15 June 2015

Company Officers

  • BACCHUS, Jonjo

    Director

    Appointed on 21 July 2014

     

    Nationality: British

    Occupation: Web Marketing

    Month of birth: October 1985

    17
    Bernards Way
    Flackwell Heath
    High Wycombe
    Buckinghamshire
    HP10 9EQ
    England

This information was most recently updated 19/12/2016.

If the information published by Companies House has changed since the information here was last updated, you can request an update via the Companies House API.

Please don't do this unless you have actually checked Companies House yourself and you know for certain that the data there has changed since the date on this data. Otherwise you are just wasting scarce API resources.

Latest Filings

  1. 16 December 2016 Total exemption small company accounts made up to 31 July 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 31 July 2016. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X5LXGARU. Transaction: MzE2NDU5ODMwNWFkaXF6a2N4.

  2. 21 July 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 21 July 2016. Category: Confirmation statement. Type: CS01. Barcode: X5BNZSND. Transaction: MzE1MzQxODQyMGFkaXF6a2N4.

  3. 23 March 2016 Total exemption small company accounts made up to 31 July 2015 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 31 July 2015. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: A52Y13KR. Transaction: MzE0NDQ2NzI0M2FkaXF6a2N4.

  4. 13 November 2015 Registered office address changed from 29 Aspen Court Freer Crescent High Wycombe Buckinghamshire HP13 7YG to 17 Bernards Way Flackwell Heath High Wycombe Buckinghamshire HP10 9EQ on 13 November 2015 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 13 November 2015. Category: Address. Type: AD01. Barcode: X4K30SLK. Transaction: MzEzNTE2MTExOWFkaXF6a2N4.

  5. 14 August 2015 Annual return made up to 21 July 2015 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 21 July 2015. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X4DRYPPS. Transaction: MzEyODk4ODQ5OWFkaXF6a2N4.

  6. 15 June 2015 Certificate of change of name [View PDF]

    Category: Change of name. Type: CERTNM. Barcode: X49FTMMW. Transaction: MzEyNTE1NjIyOWFkaXF6a2N4.

  7. 21 July 2014 Incorporation [View PDF]

    Category: Incorporation. Type: NEWINC. Barcode: X3CECUHF. Transaction: MzEwNDAxMzMyOGFkaXF6a2N4.

comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.