09144163 Limited

Company Registration Number: 09144163

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

32 Brighton Road Invcc Centre
Redhill
Surrey
England
RH1 5BX

There are 311 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at RH1 5BX

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
09144163 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 23 July 2014. It was dissolved on 1 March 2016.

Registration Data

Company Number

09144163

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

23 July 2014

Dissolution Date

1 March 2016

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 July

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

23 April 2016

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

20 August 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • AVIVA INVESTMENT LIMITED, active until 1 June 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.95.131.208 Thu, 12 Dec 2019 15:45:31 +0000