1 Villas Limited

Company Registration Number: 09147866

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

2ND FLOOR
BERKELEY SQUARE HOUSE
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
W1J 6BD

There are 738 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W1J 6BD

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
1 Villas Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 25 July 2014. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

09147866

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

25 July 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

79909 - Other reservation service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 July

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 July 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 April 2020

Returns Last Made Up

9 October 2015

Returns Next Due

6 November 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20162015
Fixed Assets £0£0
Current Assets £265,960£56,490
of which Cash £182,473£54,135
Total Assets £265,960£56,490
Current Liabilities £260,404£60,645
Net Current Assets £5,556£-4,155
Total Net Worth £5,556£-4,155

Previous Names

  • 1 VILLAS UK LIMITED, active until 4 August 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.206.194.161 Wed, 19 Feb 2020 09:09:59 +0000