09149943 Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09149943

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

30a New Street
Willenhall
West Midlands
United Kingdom
WV13 3TB

There are 2 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at WV13 3TB

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
09149943 Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 28 July 2014. It was dissolved on 8 March 2016.

Registration Data

Company Number

09149943

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

28 July 2014

Dissolution Date

8 March 2016

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 July

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

28 April 2016

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

25 August 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • ALLIANZ CONTRACTS LTD, active until 28 May 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.234.214.179 Wed, 11 Dec 2019 11:49:49 +0000