09151401 Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09151401

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

71-75 Shelton Street
London
Covent Garden
WC2H 9JQ

There are 33197 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at WC2H 9JQ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
09151401 Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 29 July 2014. It was dissolved on 15 March 2016.

Registration Data

Company Number

09151401

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

29 July 2014

Dissolution Date

15 March 2016

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 July

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 July 2015

Accounts Next Due

30 April 2017

Returns Last Made Up

29 July 2015

Returns Next Due

26 August 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2015
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £100
of which Cash £0
Total Assets £100
Current Liabilities £0
Net Current Assets £100
Total Net Worth £100

Previous Names

  • BANQUE DAMERIQUE CORPORATION LTD, active until 17 April 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.234.214.179 Wed, 11 Dec 2019 11:04:42 +0000