09153619 Limited

Company Registration Number: 09153619

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

Old Billingham Business Centre
1 Chapel Road
Billingham
Cleveland
TS23 1EN

There are 10 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at TS23 1EN

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
09153619 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 30 July 2014. It was dissolved on 8 March 2016.

Registration Data

Company Number

09153619

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

30 July 2014

Dissolution Date

8 March 2016

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 July

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

30 April 2016

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

27 August 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • INTEL WEB SOLUTIONS LIMITED, active until 27 April 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.95.131.208 Tue, 10 Dec 2019 08:19:14 +0000