11 Greenwood Park Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09154252

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

MUNRO HOUSE
PORTSMOUTH ROAD
COBHAM
SURREY
KT11 1PP

There are 423 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at KT11 1PP

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
11 Greenwood Park Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 30 July 2014. Its current registered address is in Cobham, Surrey.

Registration Data

Company Number

09154252

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

30 July 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

41202 - Construction of domestic buildings

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 July

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 July 2016

Accounts Next Due

30 April 2018

Returns Last Made Up

30 July 2015

Returns Next Due

27 August 2016

Mortgages

3 in total
3 outstanding

Financial Summary

20162015
Fixed Assets £0£0
Current Assets £1,851£695
of which Cash £1,377£7
Total Assets £1,851£695
Current Liabilities £63,581£58,891
Net Current Assets £-61,730£-58,196
Total Net Worth £-9,481£-5,947

Previous Names

  • SPARE 106 LTD, active until 9 January 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.234.143.26 Fri, 25 Sep 2020 15:15:07 +0100