Altice Capital Enterprise Services Limited

Company Registration Number: 09156383

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

25 SAVILE ROW
LONDON
W1S 2ER

There are 86 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W1S 2ER

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Altice Capital Enterprise Services Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 31 July 2014. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

09156383

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

31 July 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 August

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 August 2016

Accounts Next Due

31 May 2018

Returns Last Made Up

2 June 2016

Returns Next Due

30 June 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20162015
Fixed Assets £0£0
Current Assets £205,179£106,865
of which Cash £164,909£64,506
Total Assets £205,179£106,865
Current Liabilities £205,178£106,864
Net Current Assets £1£1
Total Net Worth £1£1

Previous Names

  • AGHOCO 1238 LIMITED, active until 11 August 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.237.94.109 Sat, 26 Sep 2020 16:35:27 +0100