A.perry Co., Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09162622

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

RM 101, MAPLE HOUSE 118 HIGH STREET
PURLEY
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
CR8 2AD

There are 3700 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at CR8 2AD

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
A.perry Co., Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 5 August 2014. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

09162622

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

5 August 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 August

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 August 2016

Accounts Next Due

31 May 2018

Returns Last Made Up

2 February 2016

Returns Next Due

2 March 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20162015
Fixed Assets £0£0
Current Assets £0£0
of which Cash £0£0
Total Assets £0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0

Previous Names

  • POWERS FASTENERS AUSTRALASIA PTY LTD, active until 22 February 2016
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.218.67.1 Fri, 21 Feb 2020 09:37:29 +0000