09166414 Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09166414

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

7 CASTLE STREET
BRIDGWATER
SOMERSET
ENGLAND
TA6 3DT

There are 57 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at TA6 3DT

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
09166414 Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 7 August 2014. Its current registered address is in Bridgwater, Somerset.

Registration Data

Company Number

09166414

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

7 August 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 August

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

7 May 2016

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

4 September 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • JULIAN GRAVES LTD, active until 15 July 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.235.172.213 Fri, 29 May 2020 07:43:57 +0100