Crossfit Blockhouse Limited

Company Registration Number: 09171414

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

ALDWYCH HOUSE
WINCHESTER STREET
ANDOVER
HAMPSHIRE
SP10 2EA

There are 199 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SP10 2EA

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Crossfit Blockhouse Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 12 August 2014. Its current registered address is in Andover, Hampshire.

Registration Data

Company Number

09171414

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

12 August 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

93130 - Fitness facilities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 August

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 August 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 May 2020

Returns Last Made Up

12 August 2015

Returns Next Due

9 September 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20162015
Fixed Assets £0£0
Current Assets £2,857£2,805
of which Cash £2,045£2,330
Total Assets £2,857£2,805
Current Liabilities £25,269£23,998
Net Current Assets £-22,412£-21,193
Total Net Worth £-8,960£-7,355

Previous Names

  • SP10 STRENGTH & CONDITIONING LIMITED, active until 17 October 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.92.74.105 Wed, 23 Sep 2020 09:37:30 +0100