1 Infinite Loop Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09178570

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

30 ROEBUCK HOUSE
89 ROEHAMPTON LANE
LONDON
SW15 5FN

There are 8 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SW15 5FN

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
1 Infinite Loop Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 15 August 2014. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

09178570

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

15 August 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 August

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 August 2015

Accounts Next Due

31 May 2017

Returns Last Made Up

15 August 2015

Returns Next Due

12 September 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2015
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £1
of which Cash £0
Total Assets £1
Current Liabilities £0
Net Current Assets £1
Total Net Worth £1

Previous Names

  • I INFINITE LOOP LTD, active until 18 August 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.208.132.33 Wed, 27 May 2020 17:01:52 +0100