1 Off Jewellery Limited

Company Registration Number: 09179520

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

9 WHILTON LODGE WATLING STREET
NORTON
DAVENTRY
ENGLAND
NN11 2EH

There are 4 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at NN11 2EH

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
1 Off Jewellery Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 18 August 2014. Its current registered address is in Daventry.

Registration Data

Company Number

09179520

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

18 August 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 August

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 August 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 May 2020

Returns Last Made Up

30 October 2015

Returns Next Due

27 November 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20162015
Fixed Assets £0£0
Current Assets £4,951£2,669
of which Cash £4,951£2,669
Total Assets £4,951£2,669
Current Liabilities £4,318£2,239
Net Current Assets £633£430
Total Net Worth £1,669£1,418

Previous Names

  • ONE OFF JEWELLERY LIMITED, active until 7 October 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.231.21.83 Tue, 26 May 2020 10:17:34 +0100