Prosper Clickings Limited

Company Registration Number: 09190232

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

34 SWAFFIELD ROAD
LONDON
ENGLAND
SW18 3AQ

There are 140 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SW18 3AQ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Prosper Clickings Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 28 August 2014. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

09190232

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

28 August 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 August

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 August 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 May 2020

Returns Last Made Up

28 August 2015

Returns Next Due

25 September 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20162015
Fixed Assets £0£0
Current Assets £0£0
of which Cash £0£0
Total Assets £0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0

Previous Names

  • HOMELOCAL LTD, active until 28 September 2018
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

35.170.75.58 Mon, 17 Feb 2020 06:02:14 +0000