09195073 Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09195073

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

Advantage Business Centre
132-134 Great Ancoats Street
Manchester
Greater Manchester
United Kingdom
M4 6DE

There are 1963 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at M4 6DE

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
09195073 Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 29 August 2014. It was dissolved on 12 April 2016.

Registration Data

Company Number

09195073

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

29 August 2014

Dissolution Date

12 April 2016

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 August

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

29 May 2016

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

26 September 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • NEWCASTLE COLLEGE LTD, active until 24 April 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

100.26.179.196 Fri, 24 Jan 2020 17:11:13 +0000