09092014 Limited

Company Registration Number: 09195940

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

119 Central Avenue
Syston
Leicester
England
LE7 2EG

This is the only company currently registered at this postcode.

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
09092014 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 30 August 2014. It was dissolved on 12 April 2016.

Registration Data

Company Number

09195940

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

30 August 2014

Dissolution Date

12 April 2016

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 August

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

30 May 2016

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

27 September 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • D R EXTRUSION TECHNOLOGY LIMITED, active until 10 September 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.232.55.175 Thu, 23 Jan 2020 10:38:56 +0000