09197443 Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09197443

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

7 WESTMORELAND HOUSE CUMBERLAND PARK
SCRUBS LANE
LONDON
NW10 6RE

There are 405 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at NW10 6RE

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
09197443 Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 1 September 2014. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

09197443

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

1 September 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

86900 - Other human health activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 September

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

30 September 2015

Accounts Next Due

30 June 2017

Returns Last Made Up

1 September 2015

Returns Next Due

29 September 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2015
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £2,660
of which Cash £2,660
Total Assets £2,660
Current Liabilities £114
Net Current Assets £2,546
Total Net Worth £456

Previous Names

  • REBOK LTD, active until 24 April 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

35.175.201.14 Mon, 20 Jan 2020 07:03:09 +0000