Anesco Berry Court Limited

Company Registration Number: 09209362

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

15 DIDDENHAM COURT LAMBWOOD HILL
GRAZELEY
READING
ENGLAND
RG7 1JQ

There are 105 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at RG7 1JQ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Anesco Berry Court Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 9 September 2014. Its current registered address is in Reading.

Registration Data

Company Number

09209362

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

9 September 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

35110 - Production of electricity

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2020

Returns Last Made Up

9 September 2015

Returns Next Due

7 October 2016

Mortgages

2 in total
2 outstanding

Financial Summary

20172015
Fixed Assets £0£0
Current Assets £179,546£0
of which Cash £0£0
Total Assets £179,546£0
Current Liabilities £40,492£0
Net Current Assets £139,054£0
Total Net Worth £-24,251£0

Previous Names

  • GDL BERRY COURT LIMITED, active until 1 October 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

35.175.121.230 Tue, 07 Apr 2020 09:12:12 +0100