09212809 Limited

Company Registration Number: 09212809

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

101 Southam Road
Birmingham
United Kingdom
B28 0AB

There are 3 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at B28 0AB

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
09212809 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 10 September 2014. It was dissolved on 23 February 2016.

Registration Data

Company Number

09212809

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

10 September 2014

Dissolution Date

23 February 2016

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 September

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

10 June 2016

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

8 October 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • ECLIPSE BLINDS LIMITED, active until 2 July 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.204.178.160 Thu, 02 Apr 2020 21:52:50 +0100