Mindfirst Company Limited

Company Registration Number: 09215423

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

70 UPPER RICHMOND ROAD
LONDON
ENGLAND
SW15 2RP

There are 252 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SW15 2RP

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Mindfirst Company Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 12 September 2014. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

09215423

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

12 September 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 September

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

30 September 2016

Accounts Next Due

30 June 2018

Returns Last Made Up

12 September 2015

Returns Next Due

10 October 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20162015
Fixed Assets £0£1
Current Assets £4,191£0
of which Cash £95£0
Total Assets £4,191£1
Current Liabilities £4,741£0
Net Current Assets £-550£0
Total Net Worth £210£1

Previous Names

  • THANDIE COMPANY LIMITED, active until 6 October 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.204.176.125 Fri, 05 Jun 2020 22:36:28 +0100