Clear View Marketing Services Limited

Company Registration Number: 09216453

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

NEW BRIDGE STREET HOUSE
30-34 NEW BRIDGE STREET
LONDON
EC4V 6BJ

There are 1567 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at EC4V 6BJ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Clear View Marketing Services Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 12 September 2014. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

09216453

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Liquidation

Incorporation Date

12 September 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

73110 - Advertising agencies

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 September

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

30 September 2016

Accounts Next Due

30 June 2018

Returns Last Made Up

20 April 2016

Returns Next Due

18 May 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20162015
Fixed Assets £0£0
Current Assets £51,212£0
of which Cash £51,212£0
Total Assets £51,212£0
Current Liabilities £8,024£0
Net Current Assets £43,188£0
Total Net Worth £32,099£0

Previous Names

  • NEW FRONTIER PRODUCTIONS LIMITED, active until 20 April 2016
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.204.200.74 Sun, 19 Jan 2020 04:28:56 +0000