09220260 Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09220260

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

145-157 St John Street
London
England
EC1V 4PW

There are 8702 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at EC1V 4PW

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
09220260 Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 16 September 2014. It was dissolved on 23 February 2016.

Registration Data

Company Number

09220260

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

16 September 2014

Dissolution Date

23 February 2016

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 September

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

16 June 2016

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

14 October 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • VERIZON IT CONSULTANTS LTD, active until 17 April 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.230.76.196 Tue, 07 Apr 2020 04:26:59 +0100