1001 Healthy Women C.i.c.

Company Registration Number: 09220686

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

20 Mandarin Court Edward Street
London
SE8 5HL

There are 8 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SE8 5HL

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
1001 Healthy Women C.i.c. is a Community Interest Company first registered on 16 September 2014. It was dissolved on 24 May 2016.

Registration Data

Company Number

09220686

Company Category

Community Interest Company

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

16 September 2014

Dissolution Date

24 May 2016

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 September

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

16 June 2016

Returns Last Made Up

11 August 2015

Returns Next Due

8 September 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • 1001 HEALTHY WOMEN LTD., active until 19 November 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.231.167.166 Mon, 28 Sep 2020 06:05:56 +0100