Alter Ego Hair Limited

Company Registration Number: 09235878

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

THE OLD BARN
OFF WOOD STREET
SWANLEY VILLAGE
KENT
BR8 7PA

There are 1229 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at BR8 7PA

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Alter Ego Hair Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 25 September 2014. Its current registered address is in Swanley Village, Kent.

Registration Data

Company Number

09235878

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

25 September 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 September

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

30 September 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 June 2020

Returns Last Made Up

25 September 2015

Returns Next Due

23 October 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20162015
Fixed Assets £0£0
Current Assets £0£0
of which Cash £0£0
Total Assets £0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0

Previous Names

  • HELLIAN LIMITED, active until 13 May 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.92.74.105 Wed, 23 Sep 2020 10:31:26 +0100