09257692 Limited

Company Registration Number: 09257692

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

113 Geary Road
London
United Kingdom
NW10 1HS

There are 15 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at NW10 1HS

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
09257692 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 10 October 2014. It was dissolved on 22 March 2016.

Registration Data

Company Number

09257692

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

10 October 2014

Dissolution Date

22 March 2016

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 October

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

10 July 2016

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

7 November 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • ORACLE INVEST LIMITED, active until 2 July 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.231.226.13 Sun, 31 May 2020 21:33:10 +0100