09258011 Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09258011

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

317 Tollgate Road
London
England
E6 5XW

There are 26 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at E6 5XW

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
09258011 Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 10 October 2014. It was dissolved on 22 March 2016.

Registration Data

Company Number

09258011

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

10 October 2014

Dissolution Date

22 March 2016

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 October

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

10 July 2016

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

7 November 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • CND SHELLAC LTD, active until 1 June 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.234.241.200 Sat, 11 Jul 2020 06:03:05 +0100