09278239 Limited

Company Registration Number: 09278239

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

19 Victoria Terrace
Hove
East Sussex
England
BN3 2WB

There are 113 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at BN3 2WB

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
09278239 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 23 October 2014. It was dissolved on 8 September 2015.

Registration Data

Company Number

09278239

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

23 October 2014

Dissolution Date

8 September 2015

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 October

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

23 July 2016

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

20 November 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • SUNLIFE LIMITED, active until 2 July 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

100.26.179.196 Sun, 26 Jan 2020 16:05:17 +0000