09286427 Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09286427

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map
Streetview
The map and streetview are the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
09286427 Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 29 October 2014. It was dissolved on 22 September 2015.

Registered Address

35 Walton Gardens
Feltham
England
TW13 4QY

There are 2 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at TW13 4QY

Registration Data

Company Number

09286427

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

29 October 2014

Dissolution Date

22 September 2015

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 October

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

29 July 2016

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

26 November 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • MISHCON DA REYA LTD, active until 17 April 2015

Company Officers

  • WILLIAMS, Patricia

    Secretary

    Appointed on 29 October 2014

     

    14 Nelson Road
    Nelson Road
    Leighton Buzzard
    LU7 3EG
    United Kingdom

  • WILLIAMS, Patricia

    Director

    Appointed on 29 October 2014

     

    Nationality: British

    Occupation: Retired

    Month of birth: September 1944

    14 Nelson Road
    Nelson Road
    Leighton Buzzard
    LU7 3EG
    United Kingdom

This information was most recently updated today.

Latest Filings

  1. 22 September 2015 Final Gazette dissolved via compulsory strike-off [View PDF]

    Category: Gazette. Type: GAZ2. Transaction: MzEzMTAwMjQ0OWFkaXF6a2N4.

  2. 17 April 2015 Certificate of change of name [View PDF]

    Category: Change of name. Type: CERTNM. Barcode: R45BSYBK. Transaction: MzEyMTQwMTMxMWFkaXF6a2N4.

  3. 7 April 2015 First Gazette notice for compulsory strike-off [View PDF]

    Category: Gazette. Type: GAZ1. Transaction: MzEyMDA2MjkzOWFkaXF6a2N4.

  4. 29 October 2014 Incorporation [View PDF]

    Category: Incorporation. Type: NEWINC. Barcode: X3JJAFRM. Transaction: MzExMDMyMjIxN2FkaXF6a2N4.

comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.