Mintel Lettings Limited

Company Registration Number: 09286450

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

LEVEL 3
207 REGENT STREET
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
W1B 3HH

There are 7679 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W1B 3HH

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Mintel Lettings Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 29 October 2014. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

09286450

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

29 October 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 October

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

29 July 2016

Returns Last Made Up

28 January 2016

Returns Next Due

25 February 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • HOLMES LETTINGS LIMITED, active until 2 January 2015
  • CITYS LETTINGS LIMITED, active until 10 December 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.238.190.122 Sat, 30 May 2020 20:28:58 +0100