09290258 Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09290258

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

35 Walton Gardens Feltham
Feltham
England
TW13 4QY

There are 3 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at TW13 4QY

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
09290258 Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 31 October 2014. It was dissolved on 22 September 2015.

Registration Data

Company Number

09290258

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

31 October 2014

Dissolution Date

22 September 2015

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 October

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

31 July 2016

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

28 November 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • MISHCON DE RAYA LTD, active until 24 April 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.94.202.172 Thu, 27 Feb 2020 19:31:04 +0000