Amigos Feliz Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09291100

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

204 TUDOR DRIVE
MORDEN
ENGLAND
SM4 4PQ

There are 2 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SM4 4PQ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Amigos Feliz Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 3 November 2014. Its current registered address is in Morden.

Registration Data

Company Number

09291100

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

3 November 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet

47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 November

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

30 November 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 August 2020

Returns Last Made Up

3 November 2015

Returns Next Due

1 December 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20162015
Fixed Assets £0£0
Current Assets £0£0
of which Cash £0£0
Total Assets £0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0

Previous Names

  • ALTER UNIVERSAL LTD, active until 12 August 2019
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.226.241.176 Mon, 21 Sep 2020 11:20:36 +0100