Access Your Payment Limited

Company Registration Number: 09294995

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map
Streetview
The map and streetview are the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Access Your Payment Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 4 November 2014. Its current registered address is in London.

Registered Address

SUITE B, 29 HARLEY STREET
LONDON
W1G 9QR

There are 2485 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W1G 9QR

Registration Data

Company Number

09294995

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

4 November 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

62012 - Business and domestic software development

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 November

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

30 November 2015

Accounts Next Due

31 August 2017

Returns Last Made Up

2 December 2015

Returns Next Due

30 December 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • ACCESS YOUR PAYMENT (NEW) LIMITED, active until 5 November 2014

Company Officers

  • CADET, Jean

    Director

    Appointed on 4 November 2014

     

    Nationality: Finnish

    Occupation: Director

    Month of birth: June 1968

    Reiherintie 1 I, 109
    Helsinki
    00870
    Finland

This information was most recently updated 20/01/2017.

If the information published by Companies House has changed since the information here was last updated, you can request an update via the Companies House API.

Please don't do this unless you have actually checked Companies House yourself and you know for certain that the data there has changed since the date on this data. Otherwise you are just wasting scarce API resources.

Latest Filings

  1. 12 August 2016 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 30 November 2015 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 30 November 2015. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X5D6YYTS. Transaction: MzE1NTAwOTYzNmFkaXF6a2N4.

  2. 16 December 2015 Annual return made up to 2 December 2015 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 2 December 2015. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X4MBZSFD. Transaction: MzEzNzU5NzU1NWFkaXF6a2N4.

  3. 5 November 2014 Certificate of change of name [View PDF]

    Category: Change of name. Type: CERTNM. Barcode: X3JYYMHN. Transaction: MzExMDc1Nzk3MGFkaXF6a2N4.

  4. 4 November 2014 Incorporation [View PDF]

    Category: Incorporation. Type: NEWINC. Barcode: X3JYWASX. Transaction: MzExMDY4MTE4NGFkaXF6a2N4.

comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.