Edwards Heating Company Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09296300

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

246 MAIN ROAD
HAWKWELL
HOCKLEY
ESSEX
ENGLAND
SS5 4NW

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Edwards Heating Company Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 5 November 2014. Its current registered address is in Hockley, Essex.

Registration Data

Company Number

09296300

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

5 November 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 November

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

30 November 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 August 2020

Returns Last Made Up

5 November 2015

Returns Next Due

3 December 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20162015
Fixed Assets £0£0
Current Assets £0£0
of which Cash £0£0
Total Assets £0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0

Previous Names

  • 1 CALL HEATING AND PLUMBING LTD, active until 21 May 2016
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.233.220.21 Tue, 07 Apr 2020 16:54:59 +0100