09297031 Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09297031

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

20-22 Wenlock Road
London
N1 7GU

There are 58484 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at N1 7GU

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
09297031 Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 5 November 2014. It was dissolved on 16 February 2016.

Registration Data

Company Number

09297031

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

5 November 2014

Dissolution Date

16 February 2016

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

62011 - Ready-made interactive leisure and entertainment software development

62090 - Other information technology service activities

90030 - Artistic creation

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 November

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

5 August 2016

Returns Last Made Up

7 November 2014

Returns Next Due

5 December 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • INTELFRAME LTD, active until 21 August 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.231.109.238 Mon, 06 Jul 2020 20:34:44 +0100