120b Acton Lane Limited

Company Registration Number: 09299684

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

39 BATH ROAD
LONDON
W4 1LJ

There are 13 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W4 1LJ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
120b Acton Lane Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 6 November 2014. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

09299684

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

6 November 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

41100 - Development of building projects

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 November

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

30 November 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 August 2020

Returns Last Made Up

6 November 2015

Returns Next Due

4 December 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20162015
Fixed Assets £0£0
Current Assets £1,723£729
of which Cash £0£0
Total Assets £1,723£729
Current Liabilities £352,358£351,407
Net Current Assets £-350,635£-350,678
Total Net Worth £301£258

Previous Names

  • 120 ACTON LANE LIMITED, active until 14 November 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.235.137.159 Thu, 24 Sep 2020 19:29:18 +0100