Oxygen Freejumping Acton Limited

Company Registration Number: 09299773

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

88 WOOD STREET
LONDON
EC2V 7QF

There are 294 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at EC2V 7QF

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Oxygen Freejumping Acton Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 6 November 2014. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

09299773

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

In Administration

Incorporation Date

6 November 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

30 June 2016

Accounts Next Due

31 March 2018

Returns Last Made Up

6 November 2015

Returns Next Due

4 December 2016

Mortgages

8 in total
8 outstanding

Financial Summary

20162015
Fixed Assets £1,497,060£0
Current Assets £1,076,634£0
of which Cash £391,455£0
Total Assets £2,573,694£0
Current Liabilities £1,034,697£0
Net Current Assets £41,937£0
Total Net Worth £1,538,997£0

Previous Names

  • ALTITUDE PARKS LIMITED, active until 28 January 2016
  • ALTIPARKS ACTON LIMITED, active until 18 November 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.237.94.109 Wed, 30 Sep 2020 01:35:39 +0100