Fab Nails Salon Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09306795

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

198 ST ANN'S ROAD
TOTTENHAM
N15 5RP

There are 133 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at N15 5RP

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Fab Nails Salon Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 12 November 2014. Its current registered address is in Tottenham.

Registration Data

Company Number

09306795

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

12 November 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2020

Returns Last Made Up

12 November 2015

Returns Next Due

10 December 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201720162015
Fixed Assets £0£0£0
Current Assets £7,169£3,176£2,184
of which Cash £6,613£2,776£2,034
Total Assets £7,169£3,176£2,184
Current Liabilities £4,389£3,170£2,354
Net Current Assets £2,780£6£-170
Total Net Worth £2,780£6£728

Previous Names

  • FAB BEAUTY SALON LTD, active until 21 November 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.207.254.88 Thu, 04 Jun 2020 03:13:31 +0100