11kconsulting Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09307853

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

11 COLLEGE COURT,
COLLEGE CRESCENT,
LONDON
NW3 5LD

There are 3 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at NW3 5LD

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
11kconsulting Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 12 November 2014. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

09307853

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

12 November 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

30 November 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

11 November 2015

Returns Next Due

9 December 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20162015
Fixed Assets £0£0
Current Assets £7,389£19,527
of which Cash £7,389£19,527
Total Assets £7,389£19,527
Current Liabilities £4,603£6,563
Net Current Assets £2,786£12,964
Total Net Worth £2,786£12,964

Previous Names

  • COMMS8PR LTD, active until 22 December 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.234.143.26 Wed, 30 Sep 2020 22:17:08 +0100