09314512 Limited

Company Registration Number: 09314512

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

12 ROMNEY PLACE
MAIDSTONE
KENT
ME15 6LE

There are 357 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at ME15 6LE

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
09314512 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 17 November 2014. Its current registered address is in Maidstone, Kent.

Registration Data

Company Number

09314512

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Liquidation

Incorporation Date

17 November 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 November

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

30 November 2015

Accounts Next Due

31 August 2017

Returns Last Made Up

17 November 2015

Returns Next Due

15 December 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2015
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £52,623
of which Cash £137
Total Assets £52,623
Current Liabilities £52,354
Net Current Assets £269
Total Net Worth £819

Previous Names

  • BDS CONSULTANCY LIMITED, active until 21 September 2018
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.235.75.174 Fri, 29 May 2020 21:06:31 +0100